06.10.2012 Mistrovství ČR štafet
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Parfianowicz Piotor        32.47   4.04/ 1   4.53/ 1   6.43/ 1   7.23/ 1  12.09/ 1  12.49/ 1  14.22/ 1  17.19/ 1  18.09/ 1  20.31/ 1  22.56/ 1  23.45/ 1  27.37/ 1  28.53/ 1  29.56/ 1  31.50/ 1  32.47/ 1
    VAK                                4.04/ 1   0.49/ 2   1.50/ 4   0.40/ 2   4.46/ 1   0.40/ 1   1.33/ 1   2.57/22   0.50/ 3   2.22/ 1   2.25/ 1   0.49/ 1   3.52/ 1   1.16/ 1   1.03/ 1   1.54/ 1   0.57/ 1

 2. Pospíšil Ondřej            40.27   6.34/15   7.22/10   9.09/ 6   9.51/ 6  15.26/ 4  16.14/ 4  18.21/ 4  20.57/ 5  21.59/ 5  25.02/ 3  27.53/ 3  28.54/ 3  34.03/ 3  36.00/ 2  37.13/ 2  39.24/ 2  40.27/ 2
    DKP 2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            6.34/15   0.48/ 1   1.47/ 3   0.42/ 3   5.35/ 2   0.48/ 4   2.07/10   2.36/19   1.02/ 7   3.03/ 2   2.51/ 2   1.01/ 7   5.09/ 6   1.57/ 3   1.13/ 3   2.11/ 2   1.03/ 3

 3. Ostřanský Filip            41.12   5.10/ 2   6.13/ 2   8.26/ 3   9.15/ 3  15.09/ 3  16.00/ 3  17.54/ 3  19.31/ 3  20.35/ 2  24.11/ 2  27.25/ 2  28.17/ 2  33.19/ 2  36.07/ 3  37.36/ 3  40.06/ 3  41.12/ 3
    ASU 3 Magnus Orienteering          5.10/ 2   1.03/ 6   2.13/ 9   0.49/ 6   5.54/ 5   0.51/ 7   1.54/ 5   1.37/ 3   1.04/11   3.36/ 6   3.14/ 3   0.52/ 2   5.02/ 4   2.48/20   1.29/11   2.30/ 5   1.06/ 5

 4. Bogar František            42.43   5.38/ 5   6.40/ 3   8.19/ 2   9.09/ 2  16.26/ 5  17.44/ 7  19.22/ 5  20.56/ 4  21.41/ 4  25.23/ 4  28.44/ 4  29.43/ 4  35.01/ 4  37.11/ 4  38.42/ 4  41.20/ 4  42.43/ 4
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu   5.38/ 5   1.02/ 4   1.39/ 2   0.50/ 8   7.17/16   1.18/25   1.38/ 3   1.34/ 1   0.45/ 2   3.42/11   3.21/ 7   0.59/ 5   5.18/ 8   2.10/ 8   1.31/12   2.38/ 9   1.23/20

 5. Kolárik Jan                43.17   6.05/ 7   7.06/ 6   8.40/ 4   9.18/ 4  15.06/ 2  15.53/ 2  17.47/ 2  19.22/ 2  20.37/ 3  27.20/ 7  30.36/ 7  31.33/ 7  36.22/ 6  38.38/ 5  39.49/ 5  42.18/ 5  43.17/ 5
    PGP 1 SK Praga                     6.05/ 7   1.01/ 3   1.34/ 1   0.38/ 1   5.48/ 3   0.47/ 2   1.54/ 5   1.35/ 2   1.15/19   6.43/34   3.16/ 4   0.57/ 3   4.49/ 2   2.16/11   1.11/ 2   2.29/ 4   0.59/ 2

 6. Tomeš Jaroslav             44.26   6.04/ 6   7.10/ 7  10.24/14  11.07/12  16.55/ 8  17.42/ 6  19.48/ 7  22.18/ 7  23.21/ 7  27.01/ 6  30.18/ 6  31.17/ 5  36.11/ 5  39.00/ 6  41.01/ 6  43.22/ 6  44.26/ 6
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            6.04/ 6   1.06/10   3.14/33   0.43/ 4   5.48/ 3   0.47/ 2   2.06/ 9   2.30/16   1.03/ 9   3.40/ 9   3.17/ 5   0.59/ 5   4.54/ 3   2.49/21   2.01/29   2.21/ 3   1.04/ 4

 7. Zacha Ondřej               45.35   6.10/ 8   7.17/ 8   9.15/ 7  10.07/ 7  16.47/ 7  17.38/ 5  20.27/ 8  22.17/ 6  23.00/ 6  26.36/ 5  29.53/ 5  31.30/ 6  37.30/ 7  39.49/ 7  41.32/ 7  44.25/ 7  45.35/ 7
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                   6.10/ 8   1.07/11   1.58/ 6   0.52/11   6.40/ 8   0.51/ 7   2.49/25   1.50/ 7   0.43/ 1   3.36/ 6   3.17/ 5   1.37/32   6.00/12   2.19/12   1.43/20   2.53/15   1.10/ 9

 8. Kos Oldřich                46.32   5.36/ 4   6.40/ 3   8.42/ 5   9.31/ 5  16.43/ 6  18.08/ 8  19.42/ 6  22.58/ 8  24.40/ 8  28.05/ 8  31.53/ 8  33.00/ 8  39.28/ 8  41.29/ 8  42.49/ 8  45.20/ 8  46.32/ 8
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      5.36/ 4   1.04/ 8   2.02/ 7   0.49/ 6   7.12/14   1.25/26   1.34/ 2   3.16/24   1.42/29   3.25/ 4   3.48/10   1.07/14   6.28/18   2.01/ 4   1.20/ 5   2.31/ 7   1.12/10

 9. Špicar Petr                49.05   6.19/12   7.21/ 9  10.28/15  11.22/15  18.32/11  19.33/12  22.04/12  24.09/10  25.29/10  29.28/10  33.06/ 9  34.10/ 9  39.54/ 9  42.53/ 9  44.31/ 9  47.49/ 9  49.05/ 9
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín           6.19/12   1.02/ 4   3.07/32   0.54/12   7.10/13   1.01/13   2.31/18   2.05/10   1.20/22   3.59/15   3.38/ 8   1.04/ 9   5.44/11   2.59/24   1.38/16   3.18/23   1.16/14

10. Hnilica Přemek             49.35   6.10/ 8   7.31/11   9.27/ 8  10.22/ 8  18.35/12  19.24/11  21.54/11  23.58/ 9  25.09/ 9  29.21/ 9  33.18/10  34.23/10  41.08/10  44.01/11  45.26/11  48.10/10  49.35/10
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering          6.10/ 8   1.21/17   1.56/ 5   0.55/14   8.13/21   0.49/ 6   2.30/16   2.04/ 9   1.11/17   4.12/17   3.57/13   1.05/11   6.45/24   2.53/23   1.25/ 9   2.44/13   1.25/23

11. Růžička Lukáš              50.02   6.13/10   7.43/13  10.05/11  10.56/11  19.06/14  20.06/14  22.49/14  24.58/11  25.58/11  29.39/11  33.48/11  35.01/11  41.32/11  43.45/10  45.19/10  48.30/11  50.02/11
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů   6.13/10   1.30/26   2.22/12   0.51/ 9   8.10/20   1.00/11   2.43/21   2.09/11   1.00/ 5   3.41/10   4.09/18   1.13/17   6.31/19   2.13/ 9   1.34/14   3.11/20   1.32/32

12. Kulhavá Šárka              50.03   6.49/18   8.19/17  10.48/17  11.44/17  19.09/16  20.18/16  22.59/15  25.20/13  26.23/13  30.47/14  34.47/13  36.00/13  42.37/15  44.38/12  45.59/12  48.44/12  50.03/12
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      6.49/18   1.30/26   2.29/18   0.56/15   7.25/17   1.09/19   2.41/20   2.21/12   1.03/ 9   4.24/24   4.00/14   1.13/17   6.37/21   2.01/ 4   1.21/ 7   2.45/14   1.19/17

13. Dubrovský Lukáš            50.06   6.53/19   8.20/18  11.57/22  12.48/21  19.08/15  20.08/15  22.38/13  25.00/12  26.16/12  30.39/13  35.01/14  36.07/14  41.42/12  45.04/14  46.24/13  48.54/13  50.06/13
    SHK 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové     6.53/19   1.27/23   3.37/35   0.51/ 9   6.20/ 6   1.00/11   2.30/16   2.22/13   1.16/20   4.23/22   4.22/24   1.06/13   5.35/10   3.22/27   1.20/ 5   2.30/ 5   1.12/10

14. Valachová Martina          50.58   8.30/30   9.45/28  12.24/27  13.22/24  20.27/21  21.36/21  24.04/19  26.37/16  27.36/15  31.22/15  35.06/15  36.16/15  42.26/14  44.39/13  46.35/14  49.30/14  50.58/14
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      8.30/30   1.15/15   2.39/26   0.58/18   7.05/12   1.09/19   2.28/14   2.33/18   0.59/ 4   3.46/13   3.44/ 9   1.10/16   6.10/15   2.13/ 9   1.56/28   2.55/16   1.28/27

15. Seitler Milan              52.04   6.18/11   7.41/12  10.09/12  11.15/14  20.08/20  20.56/18  23.44/18  25.33/15  26.51/14  30.30/12  34.39/12  35.43/12  41.54/13  46.26/15  47.48/15  50.52/15  52.04/15
    ASU 4 Magnus Orienteering          6.18/11   1.23/19   2.28/16   1.06/25   8.53/27   0.48/ 4   2.48/24   1.49/ 6   1.18/21   3.39/ 8   4.09/18   1.04/ 9   6.11/16   4.32/35   1.22/ 8   3.04/18   1.12/10

16. Hodač Karel                52.43   7.48/23   9.06/23  11.24/20  12.22/19  21.12/22  22.41/23  24.58/21  27.00/18  28.34/17  32.04/16  36.14/16  37.29/16  44.12/16  46.51/16  48.31/16  51.13/16  52.43/16
    JPV 1 SK Prostějov                 7.48/23   1.18/16   2.18/10   0.58/18   8.50/25   1.29/28   2.17/12   2.02/ 8   1.34/26   3.30/ 5   4.10/20   1.15/20   6.43/23   2.39/15   1.40/18   2.42/11   1.30/29

17. Mezník Vladimír            53.53   7.45/21   8.56/21  13.12/32  14.52/32  21.13/23  22.06/22  26.05/23  28.34/20  29.56/20  34.59/22  39.03/22  40.20/22  45.29/18  47.34/18  49.43/19  52.40/18  53.53/17
    LBE 1 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun         7.45/21   1.11/12   4.16/39   1.40/37   6.21/ 7   0.53/ 9   3.59/34   2.29/15   1.22/24   5.03/29   4.04/15   1.17/23   5.09/ 6   2.05/ 6   2.09/31   2.57/17   1.13/13

18. Kolařík Zdeněk             53.57   7.19/20   8.30/19  10.52/18  11.50/18  19.20/17  20.28/17  23.29/17  26.53/17  28.01/16  32.22/17  36.30/17  37.45/17  44.41/17  47.13/17  48.57/17  52.09/17  53.57/18
    SBK 1 KOB Start Blansko            7.19/20   1.11/12   2.22/12   0.58/18   7.30/18   1.08/18   3.01/27   3.24/25   1.08/13   4.21/20   4.08/17   1.15/20   6.56/26   2.32/14   1.44/21   3.12/21   1.48/37

19. Láznička Robert            54.21   6.38/16   7.43/13  10.12/13  11.08/13  18.10/10  19.11/10  21.40/10  25.25/14  30.48/23  34.30/20  38.24/19  39.27/19  45.32/19  47.38/19  49.22/18  52.44/19  54.21/19
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    6.38/16   1.05/ 9   2.29/18   0.56/15   7.02/11   1.01/13   2.29/15   3.45/28   5.23/36   3.42/11   3.54/12   1.03/ 8   6.05/14   2.06/ 7   1.44/21   3.22/25   1.37/34

20. Machútová Lucie            54.22   6.19/12   7.45/15   9.54/10  10.40/10  17.39/ 9  18.49/ 9  20.27/ 8  32.36/27  33.47/27  36.56/24  41.06/23  42.04/23  47.12/23  49.04/21  50.18/21  52.56/20  54.22/20
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          6.19/12   1.26/22   2.09/ 8   0.46/ 5   6.59/10   1.10/22   1.38/ 3  12.09/37   1.11/17   3.09/ 3   4.10/20   0.58/ 4   5.08/ 5   1.52/ 2   1.14/ 4   2.38/ 9   1.26/24

21. Čech Tomáš                 55.04   6.19/12   7.58/16  10.28/15  11.32/16  19.57/19  21.25/20  24.08/20  28.01/19  29.09/18  33.27/18  37.31/18  38.48/18  45.44/20  48.36/20  50.08/20  53.34/21  55.04/21
    AOP 1 POBO - přátelé OB Opava      6.19/12   1.39/31   2.30/21   1.04/24   8.25/22   1.28/27   2.43/21   3.53/29   1.08/13   4.18/19   4.04/15   1.17/23   6.56/26   2.52/22   1.32/13   3.26/26   1.30/29

22. Šámalová Ludmila           56.12   8.13/27  10.23/32  12.45/30  13.52/28  21.54/24  23.05/25  26.24/25  28.48/22  29.52/19  34.14/19  38.27/20  39.42/20  46.43/21  49.26/22  51.05/22  54.44/22  56.12/22
    PGP 2 SK Praga                     8.13/27   2.10/36   2.22/12   1.07/26   8.02/19   1.11/23   3.19/31   2.24/14   1.04/11   4.22/21   4.13/22   1.15/20   7.01/28   2.43/17   1.39/17   3.39/29   1.28/27

23. Auermuller Adam            59.07   7.55/24   8.58/22  11.33/21  12.31/20  19.43/18  21.13/19  23.15/16  29.34/23  30.42/22  34.31/21  39.02/21  40.09/21  46.51/22  52.38/23  54.30/23  57.49/23  59.07/23
    VAK 3                              7.55/24   1.03/ 6   2.35/24   0.58/18   7.12/14   1.30/29   2.02/ 8   6.19/32   1.08/13   3.49/14   4.31/26   1.07/14   6.42/22   5.47/39   1.52/24   3.19/24   1.18/15

24. Sadílek Jan                59.52   5.34/ 3   7.01/ 5   9.32/ 9  10.26/ 9  19.01/13  20.04/13  32.50/33  34.28/29  35.48/28  39.59/28  44.54/27  46.13/27  51.44/26  54.13/24  56.02/24  58.44/24  59.52/24
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                    5.34/ 3   1.27/23   2.31/23   0.54/12   8.35/23   1.03/15  12.46/37   1.38/ 4   1.20/22   4.11/16   4.55/29   1.19/27   5.31/ 9   2.29/13   1.49/23   2.42/11   1.08/ 8

25. Lžíčař Martin              62.48   8.00/25   9.22/25  12.21/26  13.32/27  22.22/28  24.02/29  27.32/28  31.04/25  32.05/24  36.39/23  41.59/24  43.29/24  51.27/25  54.56/25  57.17/26  61.41/25  62.48/25
    DOB 1 KOB Dobruška                 8.00/25   1.22/18   2.59/31   1.11/29   8.50/25   1.40/31   3.30/32   3.32/26   1.01/ 6   4.34/26   5.20/31   1.30/30   7.58/33   3.29/28   2.21/32   4.24/34   1.07/ 6

26. Krpatová Klára             64.29   7.45/21   9.12/24  11.57/22  13.13/23  22.07/27  23.06/26  26.04/22  28.34/20  30.03/21  37.27/25  42.52/26  44.25/26  51.46/27  55.22/27  59.01/27  63.02/26  64.29/26
    TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   7.45/21   1.27/23   2.45/27   1.16/30   8.54/28   0.59/10   2.58/26   2.30/16   1.29/25   7.24/36   5.25/32   1.33/31   7.21/29   3.36/30   3.39/38   4.01/31   1.27/25

27. Kopecký David              65.04   6.48/17   8.30/19  11.23/19  14.59/33  21.56/25  22.59/24  26.05/23  31.28/26  33.31/26  37.54/26  42.35/25  43.53/25  49.55/24  55.02/26  56.54/25  63.43/27  65.04/27
    UOL 1 SK UP Olomouc                6.48/17   1.42/32   2.53/30   3.36/42   6.57/ 9   1.03/15   3.06/28   5.23/31   2.03/30   4.23/22   4.41/27   1.18/26   6.02/13   5.07/38   1.52/24   6.49/39   1.21/18

28. Boháčová Lucie             66.52   8.51/31  10.15/31  13.02/31  14.12/30  24.22/30  25.57/30  28.41/29  35.35/30  37.14/29  41.43/30  46.58/30  48.37/30  56.06/30  58.49/28  60.55/29  65.06/28  66.52/28
    PTE 1 TJ Sokol Ptení               8.51/31   1.24/20   2.47/28   1.10/28  10.10/31   1.35/30   2.44/23   6.54/35   1.39/27   4.29/25   5.15/30   1.39/33   7.29/30   2.43/17   2.06/30   4.11/33   1.46/35

29. Hamáčková Kristina         67.43   9.01/32  10.14/30  12.44/29  13.53/29  22.48/29  23.57/28  27.14/27  29.53/24  33.01/25  39.57/27  46.32/29  47.49/29  56.01/29  59.02/29  60.39/28  65.57/29  67.43/29
    KAM 1 SK Kamenice                  9.01/32   1.13/14   2.30/21   1.09/27   8.55/29   1.09/19   3.17/29   2.39/21   3.08/33   6.56/35   6.35/38   1.17/23   8.12/36   3.01/25   1.37/15   5.18/38   1.46/35

30. Robotka Libor              68.09   8.23/29   9.54/29  12.15/25  13.11/22  24.42/31  27.45/33  29.52/32  36.17/31  37.25/30  41.38/29  46.30/28  47.44/28  54.17/28  59.02/29  61.52/30  66.42/30  68.09/30
    PBM 1 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská       8.23/29   1.31/28   2.21/11   0.56/15  11.31/34   3.03/38   2.07/10   6.25/33   1.08/13   4.13/18   4.52/28   1.14/19   6.33/20   4.45/36   2.50/34   4.50/36   1.27/25

31. Bradáč Stanislav           69.29   8.06/26   9.39/26  12.26/28  13.28/26  25.00/33  26.42/31  28.43/30  38.20/32  40.43/33  46.06/33  50.28/32  51.52/32  58.44/31  62.26/32  64.21/31  67.58/31  69.29/31
    LLI 1 TJ Loko Liberec              8.06/26   1.33/29   2.47/28   1.02/23  11.32/35   1.42/32   2.01/ 7   9.37/36   2.23/31   5.23/31   4.22/24   1.24/28   6.52/25   3.42/31   1.55/27   3.37/28   1.31/31

32. Macháň Václav              70.41   8.15/28   9.40/27  12.08/24  13.26/25  22.01/26  23.07/27  26.24/25  39.12/33  40.14/32  45.11/32  51.44/33  53.27/33  61.23/33  64.27/33  66.07/33  69.19/33  70.41/32
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K   8.15/28   1.25/21   2.28/16   1.18/31   8.35/23   1.06/17   3.17/29  12.48/38   1.02/ 7   4.57/28   6.33/37   1.43/35   7.56/32   3.04/26   1.40/18   3.12/21   1.22/19

33. Sedláčková Jana            71.02   9.05/33  10.39/33  13.14/33  14.38/31  24.53/32  26.43/32  29.01/31  33.26/28  38.32/31  43.52/31  50.16/31  51.45/31  59.38/32  62.21/31  65.30/32  69.10/32  71.02/33
    HLV 1 KČT - OB Holešov             9.05/33   1.34/30   2.35/24   1.24/32  10.15/32   1.50/33   2.18/13   4.25/30   5.06/35   5.20/30   6.24/36   1.29/29   7.53/31   2.43/17   3.09/36   3.40/30   1.52/40

34. Fajkusová Jitka            78.46   9.24/34  11.21/35  14.57/34  16.28/34  28.05/34  30.13/34  32.52/34  39.23/34  43.27/34  49.31/34  55.41/34  57.41/34  65.43/34  69.58/34  72.48/34  76.56/34  78.46/34
    KSU 2 Klub vytrvalostních sportů   9.24/34   1.57/34   3.36/34   1.31/34  11.37/36   2.08/36   2.39/19   6.31/34   4.04/34   6.04/32   6.10/34   2.00/37   8.02/34   4.15/32   2.50/34   4.08/32   1.50/38

35. Potěšil Václav             85.02   9.28/35  11.12/34  21.47/39  23.18/38  34.33/36  36.26/36  45.15/36  48.21/36  50.00/36  54.35/36  60.42/36  62.23/36  70.54/35  75.16/35  80.08/36  83.44/36  85.02/35
    VBM 1 VSK Mendelu Brno             9.28/35   1.44/33  10.35/43   1.31/34  11.15/33   1.53/34   8.49/36   3.06/23   1.39/27   4.35/27   6.07/33   1.41/34   8.31/37   4.22/34   4.52/39   3.36/27   1.18/15

36. Gřunděl Ivan               85.42  11.50/38  14.38/38  19.00/37  21.10/37  34.01/35  36.16/35  39.49/35  43.21/35  45.56/35  52.12/35  58.29/35  60.34/35  70.58/36  75.43/36  78.14/35  83.14/35  85.42/36
    SJH 1 SJH Jindřichův Hradec       11.50/38   2.48/39   4.22/40   2.10/39  12.51/37   2.15/37   3.33/33   3.32/26   2.35/32   6.16/33   6.17/35   2.05/38  10.24/38   4.45/36   2.31/33   5.00/37   2.28/41

    Svobodný Petr               DISK   9.49/36  12.29/36  16.34/35  19.03/36                                                                                                                           DISK
    DKP 3 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            9.49/36   2.40/38   4.05/38   2.29/40                                                                         2.43/41                                           2.39/43

    Slavíčková Klára            DISK                                                                                                                                                                   DISK
    UOL 2 SK UP Olomouc                                    3.44/37   1.30/33   9.02/30   1.14/24                                                              11.48/39   3.33/29   3.12/37   4.44/35   1.23/20

    Omová Jana                  DISK  10.50/37  12.56/37  16.36/36  18.33/35                                                                                                                           DISK
    TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu  10.50/37   2.06/35   3.40/36   1.57/38                                                               6.53/39   2.13/39                                           2.35/42

    Žuchová Daniela             DISK  33.16/42  38.26/41  46.40/41  49.43/41                                                                                                                           DISK
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  33.16/42   5.10/40   8.14/42   3.03/41                                                               9.07/41   9.32/42                                           1.51/39

    Sita Vratislav              DISK  13.31/41  31.18/40  42.19/40  49.08/40                                                                                                                           DISK
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          13.31/41  17.47/41  11.01/44   6.49/44                                                                                                                                  

    Henych Martin               DISK  12.23/39                                                                                                                                                         DISK
    SJC 2 Sportcentrum Jičín          12.23/39                                                                                                                                                         1.36/33

    Jalová Marie                DISK  13.01/40  15.11/39  20.08/38  24.02/39  40.09/37  42.14/37  49.12/37                                                                                             DISK
    RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko        13.01/40   2.10/36   4.57/41   3.54/43  16.07/38   2.05/35   6.58/35                                 7.22/40   2.28/40                                                  

    Oľhava Richard              DISK                                                                                                                                                                   DISK
    ASU 5 Magnus Orienteering                              2.25/15   1.33/36                                 2.37/20                       4.20/23   1.58/36   8.06/35   2.40/16   1.54/26   2.33/ 8   1.07/ 6

    Ďurčová Ivana               DISK                                                                                                                                                                   DISK
    ASU 2 Magnus Orienteering                              2.29/18   1.00/22                                 1.45/ 5                       3.51/11   1.05/11   6.25/17   4.21/33   1.28/10   3.09/19   1.23/20

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    XXX   Test XXX                                                                                                                                                                                            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------